Please contact the school office if you do not know your login details.

Sport Fixtures - September 2019

26

27

28

29

30

31

1

2

3

4

5

6

Football v St. Edward's: U9 A (Home)
Football v St. Edward's: U8 A (Home)
Football v St Edward's and St. Mary's: U9 B (Home)
Football v St Edward's and St. Mary's: U8 B (Home)
Football v St Edward's: U9C (Home)
Football v St Edward's: U8C (Home)

7

Football Team Trials: All Boys in Years 5 -- 8 (14:00 - 15:30)

8

9

10

Football v Caldicott: U8 A (Home)
Football v Caldicott: U8 B(Home)
Football v Caldicott: U8 C (Home)
Football v Caldicott: U8 D (Home)
Basketball: Papplewick Pistons Trials for 1st and Colts Teams: (18:45)

11

Football v Edgeborough: 1st XI (Home)
Football v Edgeborough: 2nd XI (Home)
Football v Edgeborough: 4th IX (Away)
Football v Edgeborough: Colts A (Away)
Football v Edgeborough: Colts B (Away)
Football v Edgeborough: Colts C (Away)
Football v Edgeborough: U10 A (Away)
Football v Edgeborough: U10 B (Away)
Football v Edgeborough: U10 C (Away)

12

13

Football v Woodcote House and Hall Grove (at Woodcote House): 1st XI (Away)
Football v St. George's Windsor: U9 A (Home)
Football v St. George's Windsor: U9 B (Home)
Football v St. George's Windsor: U9 C (Home)
Football v St. George's Windsor: U8 A (Away)
Football v St. George's Windsor: U8 B (Away)
Football v St. George's Windsor: U8 C (Away)

14

Football v Cheam: 1st XI (Away)
Football v Cheam: 2nd XI (Home)
Football v Cheam: 3rd IX (Home)
Football v Cheam: 4th IX (Away)
Football v Cheam: 5th IX (Away)
Football v Cheam: Colts A (Away)
Football v Cheam: Colts B (Away)
Football v Cheam: Colts C (Away)
Football v Cheam: U10 A (Home)
Football v Cheam: U10 B (Home)
Football v Cheam: U10 C (Home)
Football v Cheam: U9 A (Away)
Football v Cheam: U9 B (Away)
Football v Cheam: U9 C (Home)

15

16

Football v Clermont Fan Court (ISFA U13 Investec Cup): U13 (Home) (15:30)
Swimming v Caldicott: U13 A, U11 A, U9 A (Home) (17:00)

17

18

Football v Elstree: 1st XI (Home)
Football v Elstree: 2nd XI (Away)
Football v Elstree: 3rd IX (Home)
Football v Elstree: 4th IX (Away)
Football v Elstree: 5th IX (Away)
Football v Elstree: 6th IX (Away)
Football v Elstree: Colts A (Away)
Football v Elstree: Colts B (Away)
Football v Elstree: Colts C (Away)
Football v Elstree: U10 A (Home)
Football v Elstree: U10 B (Home)
Football v Elstree: U10 C (Home)
Football v Elstree: U9 A (Away)
Football v Elstree: U9 B (Away)
Football v Elstree: U9 C (Home)

19

Football: Summer Fields Tournament: U8 A (Away) (12:00 - 16:00)
Football: Summer Fields Tournament: U8 B (Away) (12:00 - 16:00)

20

Football v Reddam House and Lambrook: U9 A (Home)
Football v Reddam House and Lambrook: U9 B (Home)
Football v Reddam House and Lambrook: U9 C (Home)
Football v Reddam House and Lambrook: U9 D (Home)
Football v Lambrook: U8 A (Away)
Football v Lambrook: U8 B (Away)
Football v Lambrook: U8 C (Away)
Futsal at Eagle House: U13 A (Away) (18:20)
Futsal at Eagle House: U13 B (Away) (18:20)

21

Football v Horris Hill: 1st XI (Home)
Football v Horris Hill: 2nd XI (Away)
Football v Horris Hill: 3rd XI (Away)
Football v Horris Hill: 4th XI (Home)
Football v Horris Hill: 5th XI (Away)
Football v Horris Hill: Colts A (Away)
Football v Horris Hill: Colts B/C(Away)
Football v Horris Hill: U10 A (Home)
Football v Horris Hill: U10 B (Home)
Football v Horris Hill: U9 A (Away)
Football v Horris Hill: U9 B (Away)

22

23

Football Festival: U7 (Home) (13:30)

24

Football v LVS: Colts A (Home)
Football v LVS: Colts B (Home)
Football v LVS: Colts C (Home)

25

Football v Bishopsgate: 1st XI (Home)
Football v Bishopsgate: 2nd XI (Away)
Football v Bishopsgate: 3rd IX (Away)
Football v Bishopsgate: 4th/5th XI (Home)
Football v St. Edward's (at Sulhampsted CC): Colts B (Away)
Football v St. Edward's (at Sulhampsted CC): U10B (Away)
Football v Reddam House: Colts C (Home)
Football v Reddam House: U10C (Home)
Football v Hoe Bridge: Colts A (Home)
Football v Hoe Bridge: U10A (Home)

26

27

28

29

30

1

Football v Caldicott: U9 A (Home)
Football v Caldicott: U9 B (Home)
Football v Caldicott: U9 C (Home)
Football v Caldicott: U9 D (Home)

2

Football Tournament at Hall Grove: 1st XI (Away)
Football v Daneshill and Lambrook: 2nd XI (Home)
Football v Lambrook: 3rd XI (Away)
Football v Lambrook: 4th IX (Away)
Football v St George's and Lambrook (at St George's): 5th XI (Away)
Football v St. Piran's: Colts A (Home)
Football v St. Piran's: Colts B (Home)
Football v St. Piran's: Colts C (Home)
Football v St. Piran's and Daneshill at St Piran's: U10 A (Away)
Football v St. Piran's and Daneshill at St Piran's: U10 B (Away)
Football v St. Piran's and Daneshill at St Piran's: U10 C (Away)

3

ISFA Regional Football (Bucks and Berks) at Elstree: U11 (Away) (13:45)
Squash v Eton: 1st VI (Away) (16:00)

4

Football v St. Andrew's and Daneshill (at St Andrew's): U9 A (Away)
Football v St. Andrew's and Daneshill (at St Andrew's): U9 B (Away)
Football v St. Andrew's and Daneshill (at St Andrew's): U9 C (Away)
Football v Daneshill and St. Andrew's: U8 A (Home)
Football v Daneshill and St. Andrew's: U8 B (Home)
Football v Daneshill and St. Andrew's: U8 C (Home)

5

Football v Aldro: 2nd XI (Home)
Football v Aldro: 3rd IX (Away)
Football v Aldro: 5th IX (Home)
Football v Aldro: Colts B (Home)
Football v Aldro: Colts C (Home)
Football v Aldro: U10 A (Away)
Football v Aldro: U10 B (Away)
Football v Aldro: U10 C (Away)
IAPS Regional Soccer Sevens (at Moulsford): 1st XI (Away) (09:30 - 14:00)
Football Tournament at Feltonfleet: U11 A (Away) (14:30)

6

Football: Bradfield College Six a Side Colts A Tournament: (Away) (11:00 - 14:00)