Please contact the school office if you do not know your login details.

Sport Fixtures - September 2017

28

29

30

31

1

2

3

4

5

6

Staff Inset: Football led by John Nutter and Jamie Baker (16:00 - 17:00)

7

8

5-A-Side Football - Football v St. Edward's: U9 A (Home) (14:30 - 15:15)
Football - Football v St. Edward's: U8 A (Home) (14:30 - 15:30)

9

Football Team Trials: All Boys in Years 5 -- 8
5-A-Side Football - Hall Grove Football Tournament: Colts A (09:00 - 12:00)
Football - Hall Grove Football Tournament: 1st XI (09:00 - 12:30)

10

11

Swimming - Swimming v Caldicott: U13 A, U11 A, U9 A (Home) (17:00 - 18:00)

12

Basketball: Papplewick Pistons Trials for 1st Colts and Teams: (18:45)

13

Football - Football v Edgeborough: 5th IX (Away) (14:15 - 17:30)
Football - Football v Edgeborough: 1st XI (Home) (14:30 - 15:30)
Football - Football v Edgeborough: U10 A (Home) (14:30 - 16:00)
Football - Football v Edgeborough: U10 C (Home) (14:30 - 16:00)
5-A-Side Football - Football v Edgeborough: U10 B (Home) (14:30 - 16:15)
Football - Football v Edgeborough: Colts A (Away) (14:30 - 16:30)
5-A-Side Football - Football v Edgeborough: Colts B (Away) (14:30 - 16:30)
Football - Football v Edgeborough: 2nd XI (Away) (14:30 - 17:30)
5-A-Side Football - Football v Edgeborough: Colts C (Away) (14:30 - 17:45)

14

15

5-A-Side Football - Football v St. George's Windsor: U9 A (Away) (14:30 - 15:15)
5-A-Side Football - Football v St. George's Windsor: U9 B (Away) (14:30 - 15:15)
5-A-Side Football - Football v St. George's Windsor: U9 C (Away) (14:30 - 15:15)
Football - Football v St. George's Windsor: U8 A (Home) (14:30 - 15:30)
Football - Football v St. George's Windsor: U8 B (Home) (14:30 - 15:30)
Football - Football v St. George's Windsor: U8 C (Home) (14:30 - 15:30)

16

5-A-Side Football - Football v Cheam: U10 A (Home)
5-A-Side Football - Football v Cheam: U9 A (Home)
Football - Football v Cheam: 1st XI (Away) (13:05 - 17:15)
Football - Football v Cheam: 3rd IX (Home) (14:15 - 16:00)
Football - Football v Cheam: U10 B (Home) (14:15 - 16:00)
Football - Football v Cheam: U10 C (Home) (14:15 - 16:00)
Football - Football v Cheam: 4th IX (Away) (14:15 - 17:00)
5-A-Side Football - Football v Cheam: Colts B (Away) (14:15 - 17:00)
Football - Football v Cheam: 5th IX (Away) (14:15 - 17:30)
5-A-Side Football - Football v Cheam: U9 B (Away) (14:30)
5-A-Side Football - Football v Cheam: U9 C (Away) (14:30)
Football - Football v Cheam: 2nd XI (Home) (14:30 - 17:00)
Football - Football v Cheam: Colts A (Away) (14:30 - 17:30)
5-A-Side Football - Football v Cheam: Colts C (Away) (14:30 - 17:45)

17

18

19

20

5-A-Side Football - Football v Elstree: U9 C (Home)
Football - Football v Elstree: 4th IX (Away) (14:15 - 17:00)
Football - Football v Elstree: Colts B (Away) (14:15 - 17:00)
Football - Football v Elstree: 3rd IX (Home) (14:30)
5-A-Side Football - Football v Elstree: U9 A (Away) (14:30)
5-A-Side Football - Football v Elstree: U9 B (Away) (14:30)
Football - Football v Elstree: 1st XI (Home) (14:30 - 16:00)
Football - Football v Elstree: U10 A (Home) (14:30 - 16:00)
Football - Football v Elstree: U10 B (Home) (14:30 - 16:00)
Football - Football v Elstree: U10 C (Home) (14:30 - 16:00)
Football - Football v Elstree: 2nd XI (Away) (14:30 - 17:00)
Football - Football v Elstree: Colts A (Away) (14:30 - 17:00)
Football - Football v Elstree: 5th IX (Away) (14:30 - 17:30)
Football - Football v Elstree: 6th IX (Away) (14:30 - 17:30)
Football - Football v Elstree: Colts C (Away) (14:30 - 18:00)

21

5-A-Side Football - Football: Summer Fields Tournament: Under 8s (10:30 - 17:30)
5-A-Side Football - Squash v Ludgrove: 1st V (Away) (15:45 - 17:15)

22

Football v Reddam House: U9 A (Home)
Football v Reddam House and Dolphin: U9 B (Home)
Football v Dolphin: U9 C (Home)
5-A-Side Football - Football v Lambrook: U8 A (Away) 2.00 kick off (14:00)
5-A-Side Football - Football v Lambrook: U8 B (Away) 2.00 kick off (14:00)
5-A-Side Football - Football v Lambrook: U8 C and U8 D (Away) 2.00 kick off (14:00)

23

Football v Horris Hill: 1st XI (Home)
Football v Horris Hill: 2nd XI (Away)
Football v Horris Hill: 3rd XI (Away)
Football v Horris Hill: 4th XI (Away)
Football v Horris Hill: 5th XI (Home)
Football v Horris Hill: Colts A (Away)
Football v Horris Hill: Colts B (Away)
Football v Horris Hill: U10 A (Home)
Football v Horris Hill: U10 B (Home)
Football v Horris Hill: U9 A (Home)
Football v Horris Hill: U9 B (Home)

24

25

Football - Football Festival: U7 (Home) (13:30 - 16:00)

26

Football v LVS: Colts A (Home) (16:00)
Football v LVS: Colts B (Home) (16:00)
Football v LVS: Colts C (Home) (16:00)

27

Football v St. Edward's and Reddam House : Colts A (Home)
5-A-Side Football - Football v St. Edward's (Jack's Booth Ground RG75HP): U10A (Away)
5-A-Side Football - Football v St. Edward's (Jack's Booth Ground RG75HP): U10B (Away)
Football v Reddam House: Colts B (Home)
Football v Reddam House: Colts C (Home)
Football v Bishopsgate: 1st XI (Home)
Football v Bishopsgate: 2nd XI (Away)
Football v Bishopsgate: 3rd IX (Away)

28

29

30

1

2

Swimming v Heathfield: U13 A, U12 A

3

4

Football Tournament at Hall Grove: 1st XI (Away)
Football v Danes Hill: 4th IX (Away)
Football v St George's: 5th XI (Away)
Football v St. Piran's: Colts A (Away)
Football v St. Piran's: Colts B (Away)
Football v St. Piran's: Colts C (Away)
Football v St. Piran's and Daneshill: U10A (Home)
Football v St. Piran's and Daneshill: U10B (Home)
Football v St. Piran's and Daneshill: U10 C (Home)

5

6

Football v Danes Hill: U9 A (Away)
Football v Danes Hill: U9 B (Away)
Football v Daneshill and St. Andrews: U8 A (Home)
Football v Daneshill and St. Andrews: U8 B (Home)
Football v Daneshill and St. Andrews: U8 C (Home)
Futsal v Eagle House: U11 (Away) (17:00)
Futsal v Eagle House: U10 (Away) (17:00)

7

Football v Eagle House: 1st XI (Home)
Football v Eagle House: 3rd IX (Home)
Football v Eagle House: 5th IX (Away)
Football v Eagle House: Colts A (Home)
Football v Eagle House: Colts B (Home)
Football v Eagle House: Colts C (Home)
Football v Eagle House: U10 A (Away)
Football v Eagle House: U10 B (Away)
Football v Eagle House: U10 C (Away)
Football Tournament at Edgeborough U9 A (Away)
Football Tournament at Edgeborough U8 A (Away) (10:00 - 13:00)

8

Football: Bradfield College Six a Side Colts A and B Tournament (Away) (11:00)