Please contact the school office if you do not know your login details.

Sport Fixtures - January 2018

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

House Cross Country Practice (16:00)

9

10

Rugby - Rugby v Edgeborough: Colts B (Home) (14:15 - 16:00)
Rugby - Rugby Triangular v Edgeborough and St. Andrew's: U13 A (Home) (14:30 - 16:15)
Rugby - Rugby Triangular v Edgeborough and St. Andrew's: U12 B (Home) (14:30 - 16:15)
Rugby - Rugby v St. Andrew's: U12 A (Home) (14:30 - 16:15)
Rugby - Rugby v Edgeborough: Colts A (Home) (14:30 - 16:30)
Football - Rugby v Edgeborough: Colts C (Home) (14:30 - 16:30)
5-A-Side Football - Rugby v Edgeborough: U10 A (Away) (14:30 - 17:00)
5-A-Side Football - Rugby v Edgeborough: U10 B (Away) (14:30 - 17:00)
Rugby - Rugby v Edgeborough: U10 C (Away) (14:30 - 17:00)
Rugby - Rugby v Edgeborough: U13 B (Away) (14:30 - 17:15)

11

Cross Country: Inter-House meeting (15:00)

12

5-A-Side Football - Rugby v St. George's, Windsor: U9 A (Home) (14:30)
5-A-Side Football - Rugby v St. George's, Windsor: U9 B (Home) (14:30)
5-A-Side Football - Rugby v St. George's, Windsor: U9 C (Home) (14:30)
Rugby - Rugby v St. George's, Windsor: U8 A (Away) (14:30 - 16:30)
Rugby - Rugby v St. George's, Windsor: U8 B (Away) (14:30 - 16:30)
Rugby - Rugby v St. George's, Windsor: U8 C (Away) (14:30 - 16:30)

13

Rugby - Rugby v Elstree: Colts B (Home) (14:15 - 16:00)
Rugby - Rugby v Elstree: U10 C (Away) (14:30)
5-A-Side Football - Rugby v Elstree: U9 A (Away) (14:30)
5-A-Side Football - Rugby v Elstree: U9 B (Away) (14:30)
Rugby - Rugby v Elstree: U10 B (Home) (14:30 - 15:45)
Rugby - Rugby v Elstree: Colts C (Home) (14:30 - 16:00)
5-A-Side Football - Rugby v Elstree: U10 A (Home) (14:30 - 16:00)
Rugby - Rugby v Elstree: U12 B (Home) (14:30 - 16:30)
Rugby - Rugby v Elstree: U13 A (Home) (14:30 - 17:00)
Rugby - Rugby v Elstree: Colts A (Away) (14:30 - 17:00)
5-A-Side Football - Rugby v Elstree: U13 B (Away) (14:30 - 17:15)
Rugby - Rugby v Elstree: U12 A (Away) (14:30 - 17:15)

14

15

5-A-Side Football - Winchester Sports Scholarship
5-A-Side Football - Cranleigh Sports Scholarship

16

5-A-Side Football - Futsal v Eagle House: U13 A (Away) (18:20 - 19:30)
Table Tennis - Table Tennis v Woodcote House: 1st and Colts IV (Home) (18:30 - 19:30)

17

Rugby v Ludgrove: U13 A (Home)
Rugby - Rugby v Ludgrove: Colts B (Away) (14:15 - 16:30)
5-A-Side Football - Rugby v Ludgrove: U9 A (Away) (14:30)
5-A-Side Football - Rugby v Ludgrove: U9 B (Away) (14:30)
5-A-Side Football - Rugby v Ludgrove: U9 C (Home) (14:30)
5-A-Side Football - Rugby v Ludgrove: U10 B (Home) (14:30 - 16:00)
Rugby - Rugby v Ludgrove: U10 C (Home) (14:30 - 16:00)
Rugby - Rugby v Ludgrove: U12 A (Home) (14:30 - 16:15)
5-A-Side Football - Rugby v Ludgrove: U10 A (Home) (14:30 - 16:15)
Rugby - Rugby v Ludgrove: Colts A (Away) (14:30 - 16:30)
Rugby - Rugby v Ludgrove: Colts C (Away) (14:30 - 16:30)
Rugby - Rugby v Ludgrove: U12 B (Away) (14:30 - 17:00)
Rugby - Rugby v Ludgrove: U13 B (Away) (14:30 - 17:05)

18

Squash - Squash v Ludgrove: 1st V (Home) (14:30)

19

Rugby Triangular v Holme Grange and St. Andrew's at Holme Grange: U9 A (Away)
Rugby Triangular v Holme Grange and St. Andrew's at Holme Grange: U9 B (Away)
Rugby Triangular v Holme Grange and St. Andrew's at Holme Grange: U9 C (Away)
5-A-Side Football - Rugby v St. Andrew's and Holme Grange: U8 A (Home)
5-A-Side Football - Rugby v St. Andrew's and Holme Grange: U8 B (Home)
5-A-Side Football - Rugby v St. Andrew's and Holme Grange: U8 C (Home)

20

Rugby v Cheam: U13 A (Home)
Rugby v Cheam: U13 B (Home)
Rugby v Cheam: U12 A (Away)
Rugby v Cheam: U12 B (Away)
Rugby v Cheam: Colts B (Away)
Rugby v Cheam: Colts C (Home)
Rugby v Cheam: Colts A (Away)
Rugby v Cheam: U10 A (Away)
Rugby v Cheam: U10 B (Away)
Rugby v Cheam: U10 C (Away)
Rugby v Cheam: U9 A (Home)
Rugby v Cheam: U9 B (Home)
Rugby v Cheam: U9 C (Home)

21

5-A-Side Football - ISFA Futsal Tournament at Kingston Grammar School: U13 (14:00 - 17:30)

22

Rugby v Lambrook: U8 A (Away) (14:00)
Rugby v Lambrook: U8 B (Away) (14:00)
Rugby v Lambrook: U8 C (Away) (14:00)
Rugby v Lambrook: U8 D (Away) (14:00)
Swimming "Friendly" v St. John's Beaumont -- U13, U11, U9 (17:00)

23

Rugby v Hall Grove: U9 A (Home) (14:00)
Rugby v Hall Grove: U9 B (Home) (14:00)
Rugby v Hall Grove: U9 C (Home) (14:00)
Rugby v Hall Grove: U8 A (Away) (14:00)
Rugby v Hall Grove: U8 B (Away) (14:00)
Rugby v Hall Grove: U8 C (Away) (14:00)
Rugby v Hall Grove: U8 D (Away) (14:00)
Inset: 'Safeguarding' (18:00)

24

Rugby - Rugby: Internal Tournament (Year 5-8) (14:00 - 15:30)

25

26

27

28

29

Swimming v Heathfield: U13 A, U12 A (Away)

30

31

Rugby v Cothill: U13 A (Away)
Rugby v Cothill: U13 B (Away)
Rugby v Cothill: U12 A (Home)
Rugby v St Piran's: Colts A (Home)
Rugby v St Piran's: Colts B (Home)
Rugby v St Piran's: Colts C (Home)
Rugby v St Piran's: U10 A (Away)
Rugby v St Piran's: U10 B (Away)
Rugby v St Piran's: U10 C (Away)

1

2

Rugby v St. Piran's and Daneshill at St. Piran's U9 A (Away)
Rugby v St. Piran's and Daneshill at St. Piran's U9 B (Away)
Rugby v St. Piran's and Daneshill at St. Piran's U9 C (Away)
Rugby v St. Piran's and Daneshill: U8 A (Home)
Rugby v St. Piran's and Daneshill: U8 B (Home)
Rugby v St. Piran's and Daneshill: U8 C (Home)

3

Rugby v Moulsford and Aldro at Moulsford U13 A (Away)
Rugby v Moulsford and Aldro at Moulsford U12 B (Away)
Rugby v Moulsford and Aldro at Moulsford Colts A (Away)
Rugby v Moulsford and Aldro at Moulsford Colts B (Away)
Rugby v Moulsford and Aldro at Moulsford Colts C (Away)
Rugby v Moulsford and Aldro U13 B (Home)
Rugby v Moulsford and Aldro U12 A (Home)
Rugby v Moulsford and Aldro Colts D (Home)
Rugby v Moulsford and Aldro U10 A (Home)
Rugby v Moulsford and Aldro U10 B (Home)
Rugby v Moulsford and Aldro U10 C (Home)

4

5

Swimming: Lower School Gala (14:30)

6

Basketball v Yateley Manor: Colts V (Home)
Football Tournament at St. John's Beaumont U9 A (12:30)
Football Tournament at St. John's Beaumont U8 A (12:30)
Rugby 7's Tournament at St. John's Beaumont U11 A (12:30)
Basketball v Yateley Manor: 1st V (Home) (17:00)

7

Rugby v Horris Hill: U13 B (Away)
Rugby v Horris Hill: U12 A (Away)
Rugby v Horris Hill: U12 B (Home)
Rugby v Horris Hill: Colts A (Away)
Rugby v Horris Hill: U10 A (Away)
Rugby v Horris Hill: U9 A (Home)
Rugby v Horris Hill: U8 A (Home)
Rugby v Reddam House: Colts B (Home)

8

9

10

11