Please contact the school office if you do not know your login details.

Sport Fixtures - September 2018

27

28

29

30

31

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

Football - Football v St. Edward's: U9 A (Home) (14:30 - 15:30)
Football - Football v St. Edward's: U8 A (Home) (14:30 - 15:30)
Football - Football v St. Mary's: U9 B (Home) (14:30 - 15:30)
Football - Football v St. Mary's: U8 B (Home) (14:30 - 15:30)

8

Football - Hall Grove Football Tournament: 1st XI (10:00 - 12:30)
Football - Hall Grove Football Tournament: Colts A (10:00 - 12:30)
Football - Football Team Trials: All Boys in Years 5 -- 8 (14:00 - 15:30)

9

10

Swimming - Swimming v Caldicott: U13 , U11 , U9 (Home) (17:00 - 18:00)

11

Basketball: Papplewick Pistons Trials for 1st and Colts Teams: (18:45)

12

Football - Football v Edgeborough: 3rd XI (Away) (14:30)
Football - Football v Edgeborough: 1st XI (Home) (14:30 - 15:30)
5-A-Side Football - Football v Edgeborough: Colts C (Home) (14:30 - 16:15)
Football - Football v Edgeborough: 5th and 6th IX (Home) (14:30 - 16:30)
Football - Football v Edgeborough: Colts A (Home) (14:30 - 16:30)
Football - Football v Edgeborough: Colts B (Home) (14:30 - 16:30)
Football - Football v Edgeborough: U10 A (Away) (14:30 - 17:00)
Football - Football v Edgeborough: U10 B (Away) (14:30 - 17:00)
Football - Football v Edgeborough: U10 C (Away) (14:30 - 17:00)

13

14

5-A-Side Football - Football v St. George's Windsor: U9 A (Home) (14:30)
5-A-Side Football - Football v St. George's Windsor: U9 B (Home) (14:30)
5-A-Side Football - Football v St. George's Windsor: U9 C (Home) (14:30)
Football - Football v St. George's Windsor: U8 A (Away) (14:30 - 16:00)
Football - Football v St. George's Windsor: U8 B (Away) (14:30 - 16:00)
Football - Football v St. George's Windsor: U8 C (Away) (14:30 - 16:00)

15

Football - Football v Cheam: 3rd IX (Away) (14:30)
5-A-Side Football - Football v Cheam: U9 A (Away) (14:30)
5-A-Side Football - Football v Cheam: U9 B (Away) (14:30)
5-A-Side Football - Football v Cheam: U9 C (Home) (14:30)
Football - Football v Cheam: 1st XI (Home) (14:30 - 16:00)
Football - Football v Cheam: Colts A (Home) (14:30 - 16:00)
5-A-Side Football - Football v Cheam: Colts B (Home) (14:30 - 16:00)
Football - Football v Cheam: 4th IX (Home) (14:30 - 16:15)
Football - Football v Cheam: Colts C (Home) (14:30 - 16:15)
Football - Football v Cheam: U10 A (Away) (14:30 - 16:30)
Football - Football v Cheam: U10 B (Away) (14:30 - 16:30)
Football - Football v Cheam: U10 C (Away) (14:30 - 16:30)
Football - Football v Cheam: 5th IX (Away) (14:30 - 17:00)
Football - Football v Cheam: 2nd XI (Away) (14:30 - 17:30)

16

17

18

5-A-Side Football - Football v Lambrook: U9 A (Away) (14:00)
5-A-Side Football - Football v Lambrook: U9 B (Away) (14:00)
5-A-Side Football - Football v Lambrook: U9 C (Away) (14:00)

19

Football - Football v Elstree: 3rd IX (Away) (14:30)
5-A-Side Football - Football v Elstree: U9 A (Home) (14:30)
5-A-Side Football - Football v Elstree: U9 B (Away) (14:30)
5-A-Side Football - Football v Elstree: U9 C (Away) (14:30)
Football - Football v Elstree: Colts A (Home) (14:30 - 16:00)
5-A-Side Football - Football v Elstree: Colts B (Home) (14:30 - 16:00)
Football - Football v Elstree: 4th IX (Home) (14:30 - 16:15)
5-A-Side Football - Football v Elstree: Colts C (Home) (14:30 - 16:15)
Football - Football v Elstree: 2nd IX (HOME) (14:30 - 16:30)
Football - Football v Elstree: 5th IX (Away) (14:30 - 17:00)
Football - Football v Elstree: U10 A (Away) (14:30 - 17:00)
Football - Football v Elstree: U10 C (Away) (14:30 - 17:00)
Football - Football v Elstree: U10 B (Away) (14:30 - 17:15)
Football - Football v Elstree: 1st XI (Away) (14:30 - 17:30)

20

5-A-Side Football - Football: Summer Fields Tournament: U8 B (Away) (12:00 - 16:00)
Football - Football: Summer Fields Tournament: U8 A (Away) (12:00 - 17:15)
Squash - Squash v Ludgrove: 1st V (Away) (15:45)

21

5-A-Side Football - Football v Reddam House and Dolphin: U9 A (Home)
Football - Football v Lambrook: U8 A (Away) (14:00 - 15:30)
Football - Football v Lambrook: U8 B (Away) (14:00 - 15:30)
Football - Football v Lambrook: U8 C (Away) (14:00 - 15:30)
5-A-Side Football - Football v Reddam House and Dolphin: U9 B (Home) (14:30)
5-A-Side Football - Football v Reddam House and Dolphin: U9 C (Home) (14:30)
5-A-Side Football - Futsal at Eagle House: U13 A (Away) (18:20 - 19:30)
5-A-Side Football - Futsal at Eagle House: U13 B (Away) (18:20 - 19:30)

22

Football - Football v Horris Hill: 3rd XI (Away) (14:30)
5-A-Side Football - Football v Horris Hill: U9 A/B (Home) (14:30)
Football - Football v Horris Hill: 1st XI (Home) (14:30 - 16:00)
Football - Football v Horris Hill: Colts A (Home) (14:30 - 16:00)
Football - Football v Horris Hill: U10 A and B (Home) (14:30 - 16:00)
Football - Football v Horris Hill: 4th XI (Home) (14:30 - 16:10)
5-A-Side Football - Football v Horris Hill: Colts B (Home) (14:30 - 16:15)
Football - Football v Horris Hill: 2nd XI (Away) (14:30 - 17:15)
Rugby - Football v Horris Hill: 5th XI (Away) (14:30 - 17:15)
Football - Football v Horris Hill -Colts C (AWAY) (14:30 - 17:30)

23

24

Football - Football Festival: U7 (Home) (13:30 - 15:45)

25

Football v LVS: Colts B (Home) (16:00)
Football v LVS: Colts C (Home) (16:00)
Football - Football v LVS: Colts A (Home) (16:00 - 17:10)

26

Football v Bishopsgate: 1st XI (Home)
Football v Bishopsgate: 2nd XI (Away)
Football v Bishopsgate: 3rd IX (Away)
Football v Bishopsgate: 4th XI (Home)
Football v St. Edward's and Reddam House : Colts B (Home)
5-A-Side Football - Football v Reddam House and St Edwards: Colts C (Home)
5-A-Side Football - Football v Reddam House A: U10A (Home)
Football v St. Edward's at Sulhampsted CC: U10 B (Away)
Football - Football v Dolphin Tournament : Colts A (Away) (14:30 - 16:00)

27

28

29

30

1

Swimming - Swimming v Sunningdale and Lambrook at Lambrook: U13 A, U11 A, U10 A (17:00 - 18:00)

2

3

Football Tournament at Hall Grove: 1st XI (Away)
Football v Daneshill and Lambrook: 2nd XI (Home)
Football v Lambrook: 3rd XI (Away)
Football v St George's at Lambrook: 5th XI (Away)
Football v Lambrook, St. Piran's and Daneshill at Lambrook: U10 A (Away)
Football v Lambrook, St. Piran's and Daneshill at Lambrook: U10 B (Away)
Football v Lambrook, St. Piran's and Daneshill at Lambrook: U10 C (Away)
Football v St. Piran's and Lambrook: Colts B (Home)
Football v St. Piran's and Lambrook: Colts C (Home)
Football - Football v St. Piran's and Lambrook: Colts A (Home) (14:30 - 16:00)

4

5

Football v St. Andrew's and Daneshill (at St Andrew's): U9 A (Away)
Football v St. Andrew's and Daneshill (at St Andrew's): U9 B (Away)
Football v St. Andrew's and Daneshill (at St Andrew's): U9 C (Away)
Football v Daneshill and St. Andrew's: U8 A (Home)
Football v Daneshill and St. Andrew's: U8 B (Home)
Football v Daneshill and St. Andrew's: U8 C (Home)

6

Football v Eagle House: 1st XI (Away)
Football v Eagle House: 3rd IX (Away)
Football v Eagle House: 5th IX (Home)
Football v Eagle House: Colts B (Away)
Football v Eagle House: Colts C (Away)
Football v Eagle House: U10 A (Home)
Football v Eagle House: U10 B (Home)
Football v Eagle House: U10 C (Home)
Football - Football v Eagle House: Colts A (Away) (14:30 - 16:40)

7

Football: Bradfield College Six a Side Colts A and B Tournament: (Away) (11:00)