Please contact the school office if you do not know your login details.

Sport Fixtures - February 2022

31

1

Swimming - Swimming v Caldicott: Home (16:15 - 17:15)

2

Rugby v Reddam House: Home: U10B (14:30)
Rugby v Reddam House: Home: U11B (14:30)
Rugby v Horris Hill: Away: U10C (14:30)
Rugby v Horris Hill: Away: U10A (14:30)
Rugby v Horris Hill: Away: U12B (14:30)
Rugby v Horris Hill: Away: U13B (14:30)
Rugby v Horris Hill: Home: U11C (14:30)
Rugby v Horris Hill: Home: U11A (14:30)
Rugby v Horris Hill: Home: U12A (14:30)
Rugby v Horris Hill: Home: U13A (14:30)

3

4

Rugby v St Piran's and Daneshill: Away at St Piran's: U9C (14:30)
Rugby v St Piran's and Daneshill: Away at St Piran's: U9B (14:30)
Rugby v St Piran's and Daneshill: Away at St Piran's: U9A (14:30)
Rugby v St Piran's and Daneshill: Home: U8C (14:30)
Rugby v St Piran's and Daneshill: Home: U8B (14:30)
Rugby v St Piran's and Daneshill: Home: U8A (14:30)

5

Rugby v Aldro: Away: U11B (14:30)
Rugby v Aldro: Away: U11A (14:30)
Rugby v Aldro: Away: U12B (14:30)
Rugby v Aldro: Away: U12A (14:30)
Rugby v Aldro: Home: U10C (14:30)
Rugby v Aldro: Home: U10B (14:30)
Rugby v Aldro: Home: U10A (14:30)
Rugby v Aldro: Home: U13B (14:30)
Rugby v Aldro: Home: U13A (14:30)

6

7

Swimming: Lower School Gala (14:30)
Basketball v Lambrook: Away: Colts V (17:15)
Basketball v Lambrook: Away: 1st V (17:15)

8

Basketball v Yateley Manor: Home: Colts V (17:00)
Basketball v Yateley Manor: Home: 1st V (17:00)

9

Rugby v Crosfields: Away: U12B (14:30)
Rugby v Crosfields: Away: U13B (14:30)
Rugby v Crosfields and St Andrew's: Away at St Andrew's: U10C (14:30)
Rugby v Crosfields and St Andrew's: Away at St Andrew's: U10B (14:30)
Rugby v Crosfields and St Andrew's: Away at St Andrew's: U10A (14:30)
Rugby v Crosfields and St Andrew's: Away at Crossfields: U12A (14:30)
Rugby v Crosfields and St Andrew's: Home: U11C (14:30)
Rugby v Crosfields and St Andrew's: Home: U11B (14:30)
Rugby v Crosfields and St Andrew's: Home: U11A (14:30)
Rugby v Crosfields and St Andrew's: Home: U13A (14:30)

10

11

12

13

14

15

16

17

18

19

20

21

22

Sports Team Photographs (14:00 - 17:00)

23

Rugby v Lambrook: Away: U10C (14:30)
Rugby v Lambrook: Away: U10B (14:30)
Rugby v Lambrook: Away: U10A (14:30)
Rugby v Lambrook: Away: U12B (14:30)
Rugby v Lambrook: Away: U12A (14:30)
Rugby v Lambrook: Home: U11D (14:30)
Rugby v Lambrook: Home: U11C (14:30)
Rugby v Lambrook: Home: U11B (14:30)
Rugby v Lambrook: Home: U11A (14:30)
Rugby v Lambrook: Home: U13B (14:30)
Rugby v Lambrook: Home: U13A (14:30)

24

25

Rugby v Yateley Manor: Away: U9C (14:30)
Rugby v Yateley Manor: Away: U9B (14:30)
Rugby v Yateley Manor: Away: U9A (14:30)
Rugby v Yateley Manor: Home: U8C (14:30)
Rugby v Yateley Manor: Home: U8B (14:30)
Rugby v Yateley Manor: Home: U8A (14:30)

26

St John's Beaumont Football Tournament: Away: U7A (09:00 - 12:00)
Rugby v Cothill: Away: U9A (14:30)
5-A-Side Football - Rugby v Cothill: Away: U11C (14:30)
Rugby v Cothill: Away: U11B (14:30)
Rugby v Cothill: Away: U11A (14:30)
Rugby v Cothill: Away: U12A (14:30)
Rugby v Cothill: Away: U13A (14:30)
Rugby v Cothill: Home: U9B (14:30)
Rugby v Cothill: Home: U10C (14:30)
Rugby v Cothill: Home: U10B (14:30)
Rugby v Cothill: Home: U10A (14:30)
Rugby v Cothill: Home: U12B (14:30)
Rugby v Cothill: Home: U13B (14:30)

27

28

1

2

Rugby v Ludgrove: Away: U9C (14:30)
Rugby v Ludgrove: Away: U9B (14:30)
5-A-Side Football - Rugby v Ludgrove: Away: U11C (14:30)
Rugby v Ludgrove: Away: U11B (14:30)
Rugby v Ludgrove: Away: U11A (14:30)
Rugby v Ludgrove: Away: U12B (14:30)
Rugby v Ludgrove: Away: U13B (14:30)
Rugby v Ludgrove: Home: U9A (14:30)
Rugby v Ludgrove: Home: U10C (14:30)
Rugby v Ludgrove: Home: U10B (14:30)
Rugby v Ludgrove: Home: U10A (14:30)
Rugby v Ludgrove: Home: U12A (14:30)
Rugby v Ludgrove: Home: U13A (14:30)

3

4

5

6

7

Swimming v Heathfield: Away: U13 (16:30)
Swimming v Heathfield: Away: U12 (16:30)

8

Rugby v St Piran's: Home: U7A (14:00)
Rugby v St Piran's: Home: U7B (14:00)
Rugby v St Piran's: Home: U7C (14:00)
Rugby v Staines Prep: Home: U8A (14:30)
Rugby v Staines Prep: Home: U8B (14:30)
Rugby v Staines Prep: Home: U8C (14:30)
Basketball v Caldicott: Home: 1st V (17:00)
Basketball v Caldicott: Home: Colts V (17:00)

9

Rugby v Summerfields: Home: U13B (14:30)
Rugby v Summerfields: Home: U12A (14:30)
Rugby v Summerfields: Home: U11A (14:30)
Rugby v Summerfields: Home: U11B (14:30)
Rugby v Summerfields: Home: U11C (14:30)
Rugby v Summerfields: Home: U9B (14:30)
Rugby v Summerfields: Away: U13A (14:30)
Rugby v Summerfields: Away: U12B (14:30)
Rugby v Summerfields: Away: U10A (14:30)
Rugby v Summerfields: Away: U10B (14:30)
Rugby v Summerfields: Away: U10C (14:30)
Rugby v Summerfields: Away: U9A (14:30)
Rugby v Summerfields: Away: U9C (14:30)

10

11

Rugby v Yateley Manor and St. Mary's: Home: U8A (14:30)
Rugby v Yateley Manor and St. Mary's: Home: U8B (14:30)
Rugby v Yateley Manor and St. Mary's: Home: U8C (14:30)
Rugby v Yateley Manor: Away: U9A (14:30)
Rugby v Yateley Manor: Away: U9B (14:30)
Rugby v Yateley Manor: Away: U9C (14:30)

12

Rugby v Pilgrims: Home: U12A (14:30)
Rugby v Pilgrims: Home: U12B (14:30)
Rugby v Pilgrims: Home: U10A (14:30)
Rugby v Pilgrims: Home: U10B (14:30)
Rugby v Pilgrims: Home: U9A (14:30)
Rugby v Pilgrims: Home: U9B (14:30)

13