Please contact the school office if you do not know your login details.

Sport Fixtures - October 2021

27

28

29

Football - Football v Lambrook: Home: 3rd XI (14:30)
Football - Football v Lambrook: Home: U11/10D (14:30 - 16:00)
Football - Football v Lambrook: Home: U10C (14:30 - 16:00)
Football - Football v Lambrook: Home: U10B (14:30 - 16:00)
Football - Football v Lambrook: Home: U10A (14:30 - 16:00)
Football - Football v Lambrook: Home: 1st XI (14:30 - 16:00)
Football - Football v Lambrook: Away: U11D (14:30 - 16:30)
Football - Football v Lambrook: Away: U11C (14:30 - 16:30)
Football - Football v Lambrook: Away: U11B (14:30 - 16:30)
Football - Football v Lambrook: Away: U11A (14:30 - 16:30)
Football - Football v Lambrook: Away: 5th XI (14:30 - 16:30)
Football - Football v Lambrook: Away: 2nd XI (14:30 - 17:00)

30

1

2

3

Football - Football Bradfield College Tournament: Away: U10 (12:00 - 16:00)

4

5

6

5-A-Side Football - Football v Holme Grange and Daneshill: Home: 2nd/3rd XI (14:30)
5-A-Side Football - Football v Daneshill: Away: 4th XI (14:30)
Football - Football v Holme Grange: Home: U11C (14:30)
5-A-Side Football - Football v Holme Grange: Home: U11B (14:30)
Football - Football v Daneshill: Home: U11D (14:30 - 16:00)
Football - Football v Holme Grange and Daneshill: Home: U11A (14:30 - 16:00)
Football - Football v Holme Grange and Daneshill: Home: 1st XI (14:30 - 16:00)
5-A-Side Football - Football v Holme Grange: Away at HG: 5th XI (14:30 - 16:30)
Football - Football v Holme Grange and Daneshill: Away at HG: U10B (14:30 - 17:00)
Football - Football v Holme Grange and Daneshill: Away at HG: U10A (14:30 - 17:00)
Football - Football v Holme Grange: Away: U10C (14:30 - 17:00)

7

Football - ISFA Regional Football (Bucks and Berks) at Elstree: Away: U11 (13:00 - 17:15)
Football - Football v Lambrook U7 Tournament: Away (13:45 - 15:15)

8

Football - Football v Holme Grange and Eagle House: Home: U9C and U9D (14:15 - 15:30)
Football - Football v Holme Grange: Home: U9B (14:15 - 15:30)
Football - Football v Holme Grange and Eagle House: Home: U9A (14:15 - 15:30)
Football - Football v Holme Grange and Eagle House: Away at Holme Grange: U8A (14:15 - 16:00)
Football - Football v Holme Grange and Eagle House: Away at Holme Grange: U8C (14:30 - 16:30)
Football - Football v Holme Grange: Away at Holme Grange: U8B (14:30 - 16:30)

9

Football - Football v Hall Grove: Home: U9B (14:30)
5-A-Side Football - Football v Hall Grove: Away: U11C (14:30)
5-A-Side Football - Football v Hall Grove: Away: U11B (14:30)
5-A-Side Football - Football v Hall Grove: Home: 3rd/4th XI (14:30)
Football - Football v Hall Grove: Home: U9A (14:30 - 15:30)
Football - Football v Hall Grove: Home: 1st XI (14:30 - 16:00)
5-A-Side Football - Football v Hall Grove: Home: U10C (14:30 - 16:00)
Football - Football v Hall Grove: Home: U10B (14:30 - 16:00)
Football - Football v Hall Grove: Home: U10A (14:30 - 16:00)
Football - Football v Hall Grove: Away: U11A (14:30 - 16:30)
Football - Football v Hall Grove: Away: 2nd XI (14:30 - 17:00)

10

11

Football - Football v Lochinver House: Home - 1st team ISFA Cup 2nd round (15:00 - 16:30)

12

5-A-Side Football - Football v Lambrook: Away: U7s (13:30 - 15:00)
Basketball - Basketball v Yateley Manor: Home: U11 (17:15 - 18:15)

13

5-A-Side Football - Football v Moulsford: Home: U11D (14:30)
5-A-Side Football - Football v Moulsford: Home: U11C (14:30)
5-A-Side Football - Football v Moulsford: Home: U11B (14:30)
Football - Football v Moulsford: Home: 3rd XI (14:30)
Football - Football v Moulsford: Home: U11A (14:30 - 16:00)
Football - Football v Moulsford: Home: 1st XI (14:30 - 16:00)
Football - Football v Moulsford: Away: U10/11D (14:30 - 17:00)
Football - Football v Moulsford: Away: U10C (14:30 - 17:00)
Football - Football v Moulsford: Away: U10B (14:30 - 17:00)
Football - Football v Moulsford: Away: U10A (14:30 - 17:00)
Football - Football v Moulsford: Away: 5th XI (14:30 - 17:30)
5-A-Side Football - Football v Moulsford: Away: 4th XI (14:30 - 17:30)
Football - Football v Moulsford: Away: 2nd XI (14:30 - 23:55)

14

15

Football - Football v St. Andrew's: Away at St. Andrew's: U9A (14:00 - 15:15)
Football - Football v St. Andrew's: Home: U8C (14:00 - 15:30)
Football - Football v St. Andrew's: Home: U8B (14:00 - 15:30)
Football - Football v St. Andrew's: Home: U8A (14:00 - 15:30)
Football - Football v St. Andrew's: Away at St. Andrew's: U9C (14:00 - 15:50)
Football - Football v St. Andrew's: Away at St. Andrew's: U9B (14:00 - 15:50)

16

Football - Football v Cheam: Home: U9C (14:30)
5-A-Side Football - Football v Cheam: Home: Colts C (14:30)
5-A-Side Football - Football v Cheam: Home: Colts B (14:30)
Football - Football v Cheam: Home: 5th XI (14:30)
Football - Football v Cheam: Home: Colts A (14:30 - 16:00)
Football - Football v Cheam: Home: 1st XI (14:30 - 16:00)
Football - Football v Cheam: Away: 2nd XI (14:30 - 16:55)
5-A-Side Football - Football v Cheam: Away: U10C (14:30 - 17:00)
Football - Football v Cheam: Away: U10B (14:30 - 17:00)
Football - Football v Cheam: Away: U10A (14:30 - 17:00)
Football - Football v Cheam: Away: 4th XI (14:30 - 17:15)
5-A-Side Football - Football v Cheam: Away: 3rd XI (14:30 - 17:15)
Football - Football v Cheam: Away: U9B (14:30 - 17:30)
Football - Football v Cheam: Away: U9A (14:30 - 17:30)

17

18

19

Football - Football v Under 8 Mothers: Home (13:45 - 15:00)

20

5-A-Side Football - Football v Sunningdale: Away: Colts B (14:30)
5-A-Side Football - Football v Sunningdale: Away: Colts C (14:30)
5-A-Side Football - Football v Sunningdale: Away: 4th XI (14:30)
Football - Football v Sunningdale: Away: U9B (14:30)
5-A-Side Football - Football v Sunningdale: Home: 1st XI (14:30)
Football - Football v Sunningdale: Home: U10B and U10C (14:30 - 16:00)
Football - Football v Sunningdale: Home: Colts A and U10A (14:30 - 16:00)
Football - Football v Sunningdale: Home: 5th XI (14:30 - 16:15)
Football - Football v Sunningdale: Away: 2nd XI (14:30 - 16:30)

21

22

23

24

25

26

27

28

29

30

31

1

Rugby - OPRO Mouthguard Fitting 9.00am - 11.00am (09:00 - 11:00)
Basketball - Basketball v Lambrook: Home: Colts V (17:15 - 17:45)
Basketball - Basketball v Lambrook: Home: 1st V (17:50 - 18:30)

2

Football - Football v St. Pirans: Home: U7C (14:00 - 15:15)
Football - Football v St. Pirans: Home: U7B (14:00 - 15:15)
Football - Football v St. Pirans: Home: U7A (14:00 - 15:15)

3

Football v Cothill: Away: U9B (14:30)
Football v Cothill: Away: U11D (14:30)
Football v Cothill: Away: U11C (14:30)
Football v Cothill: Away: U11B (14:30)
Football v Cothill: Away: U11A (14:30)
Football v Cothill: Away: 4th XI (14:30)
Football v Cothill: Away: 3rdXI (14:30)
Football v Cothill: Away: 1st XI (14:30)
Football v Cothill: Home: U9A (14:30)
Football v Cothill: Home: U10C (14:30)
Football v Cothill: Home: U10B (14:30)
Football v Cothill: Home: U10A (14:30)
Football v Cothill: Home: 5th XI (14:30)
Football v Cothill: Home: 2nd XI (14:30)

4

Football IAPS Regional Soccer 7s: Away at Lambrook: U11A (07:12 - 14:00)

5

Football v St Piran's: Away: U9C (14:30)
Football v St Piran's: Away: U9B (14:30)
Football v St Piran's: Away: U9A (14:30)
Football v St Piran's: Home: U8C (14:30)
Football v St Piran's: Home: U8B (14:30)
Football v St Piran's: Home: U8A (14:30)

6

Football v Summerfields: Away: U9A (14:30)
Football v Summerfields: Away: U9B (14:30)
Football v Summerfields: Away: U11C (14:30)
Football v Summerfields: Away: U11B (14:30)
Football v Summerfields: Away: U11A (14:30)
Football v Summerfields: Away: 5th XI (14:30)
Football v Summerfields: Away: 3rd XI (14:30)
Football v Summerfields: Away: 1st XI (14:30)
Football v Summerfields: Home: U9C (14:30)
Football v Summerfields: Home: U10C (14:30)
Football v Summerfields: Home: U10B (14:30)
Football v Summerfields: Home: U10A (14:30)
Football v Summerfields: Home: 4th XI (14:30)
Football v Summerfields: Home: 2nd XI (14:30)

7