Please contact the school office if you do not know your login details.

Sport Fixtures - October 2020

28

29

30

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

Football - Football v Sunningdale: Colts D (Away) (14:00 - 15:35)
Football - Football v Sunningdale: 13B XI (Home) (14:30 - 15:30)
Football - Football v Sunningdale: U9 B (Away) (14:30 - 15:30)
Football - Football v Sunningdale : 13A XI (Home) (14:30 - 15:45)
Football - Football v Sunningdale: U10A (Away) (14:30 - 15:45)

8

9

Football - Football v Eagle House: U8A/B/C: (Away) (14:30 - 15:45)

10

Football - Football v Lambrook: U11B (Home)
Football - Football v Lambrook; U12C IX (Home) (14:00)
Football - Football v Lambrook; U12B IX (Home) (14:00 - 15:15)
Football - Football v Lambrook; U12A XI (Home) (14:00 - 15:15)
Football - Football v Lambrook; U10A (Away) (14:00 - 15:30)
Football - Football v Lambrook; U13B IX (Away) (14:00 - 15:30)
Football - Football v Lambrook; U13A XI (Away) (14:00 - 15:30)
Football - Football v Lambrook; U13C IX (Away) (14:00 - 15:30)
Football - Football v Lambrook: U11D (Home) (14:00 - 15:40)
Football - Football v Lambrook; U11A (Home) (14:00 - 15:40)
Football - Football v Lambrook: U11C (Home) (14:00 - 15:40)
Football - Football v Lambrook: U10B (Away) (14:00 - 16:00)
Football - Football v Lambrook; U10C (Away) (14:00 - 16:00)
Football - Football v Lambrook; U10D (Away) (14:00 - 16:00)

11

12

13

Football - Football v Ludgrove: U9 A (Home) (14:30 - 15:30)
Football - Football v Ludgrove: U9 B (Home) (14:30 - 15:30)
Football - Football v Ludgrove: U9 C (Home) (14:30 - 15:30)

14

5-A-Side Football - Football v Ludgrove: Colts B (Away)
Football - Football v Ludgrove: U10D (Home) (14:00 - 15:00)
Football - Football v Ludgrove: U10 A (Home) (14:00 - 15:00)
Football - Football v Ludgrove: U10 B (Home) (14:00 - 15:00)
Football - Football v Ludgrove: U10 C (Home) (14:00 - 15:00)
Football - Football: Papplewick v Ludgrove U13C: (Home) (14:30 - 15:30)
Football - Football v Ludgrove: U13A XI (Home) (14:30 - 15:30)
Football - Football v Ludgrove: U13B (Home) 9 a side (14:30 - 15:30)
Football - Football v Ludgrove: Colts A (Away) (14:30 - 15:45)
5-A-Side Football - Football v Ludgrove: Colts D (Away) (14:30 - 16:00)
Football - Football v Ludgrove: Colts C (Away) (14:30 - 16:00)

15

16

17

18

19

20

21

Football - Football v Sunningdale: U12B (Home) (14:30)
5-A-Side Football - Football v Sunningdale: U13B (Away) (14:30)
5-A-Side Football - Football v Sunningdale: U9 B (Home) (14:30 - 15:15)
5-A-Side Football - Football v Sunningdale: U12A (Home) (14:30 - 15:30)
Football - Football v Sunningdale: U10 C (Away) (14:30 - 15:45)
Football - Football v Sunningdale: U10 A (Away) (14:30 - 15:45)
Football - Football v Sunningdale: U10 B (Away) (14:30 - 15:45)

22

23

24

25

26

27

28

29

30

31

1

2

3

4

5-A-Side Football - Football v Eagle House: U13 B and C (Home)
5-A-Side Football - Football v Eagle House: U12 A IX (Away)
5-A-Side Football - Football v Eagle House: U12B IX (Away)
5-A-Side Football - Football v Eagle House: U12C IX (Away)
5-A-Side Football - Football v Eagle House: U13 A XI (Home) (14:30 - 15:30)

5

5-A-Side Football - Football v ISFA Regionals: U11A (Away at Elstree)

6

5-A-Side Football - ISFA Cup 1st Round v ACS Cobham: 1st XI (Home)
5-A-Side Football - Football v Eagle House: U8ABC (Home)
5-A-Side Football - Football v Eagle House: U9ABC (Away) (14:30 - 15:30)

7

8