Please contact the school office if you do not know your login details.

Sport Fixtures - October 2019

30

1

Football v Caldicott: U9 A (Home)
Football v Caldicott: U9 B (Home)
Football v Caldicott: U9 C (Home)
Football v Caldicott: U9 D (Home)

2

Football Tournament at Hall Grove: 1st XI (Away)
Football v Daneshill and Lambrook: 2nd XI (Home)
Football v Lambrook: 3rd XI (Away)
Football v Lambrook: 4th IX (Away)
Football v St George's and Lambrook (at St George's): 5th XI (Away)
Football v St. Piran's: Colts A (Home)
Football v St. Piran's: Colts B (Home)
Football v St. Piran's: Colts C (Home)
Football v St. Piran's and Daneshill at St Piran's: U10 A (Away)
Football v St. Piran's and Daneshill at St Piran's: U10 B (Away)
Football v St. Piran's and Daneshill at St Piran's: U10 C (Away)

3

ISFA Regional Football (Bucks and Berks) at Elstree: U11 (Away) (13:45)
Squash v Eton: 1st VI (Away) (16:00)

4

Football v St. Andrew's and Daneshill (at St Andrew's): U9 A (Away)
Football v St. Andrew's and Daneshill (at St Andrew's): U9 B (Away)
Football v St. Andrew's and Daneshill (at St Andrew's): U9 C (Away)
Football v Daneshill and St. Andrew's: U8 A (Home)
Football v Daneshill and St. Andrew's: U8 B (Home)
Football v Daneshill and St. Andrew's: U8 C (Home)

5

Football v Aldro: 2nd XI (Home)
Football v Aldro: 3rd IX (Away)
Football v Aldro: 5th IX (Home)
Football v Aldro: Colts B (Home)
Football v Aldro: Colts C (Home)
Football v Aldro: U10 A (Away)
Football v Aldro: U10 B (Away)
Football v Aldro: U10 C (Away)
IAPS Regional Soccer Sevens (at Moulsford): 1st XI (Away) (09:30 - 14:00)
Football Tournament at Feltonfleet: U11 A (Away) (14:30)

6

Football: Bradfield College Six a Side Colts A Tournament: (Away) (11:00 - 14:00)

7

Charterhouse 6 a side football tournament: U10A (Away)

8

Basketball v Yateley Manor: Colts V (Home) (17:00)

9

Football v Moulsford: 1st XI (Away)
Football v Moulsford: 2nd XI (Home)
Football v Moulsford: 3rd IX (Away)
Football v Moulsford: 4th IX (Away)
Football v Moulsford: 5th IX (Home)
Football v Moulsford: 6th IX (Away)
Football v Moulsford: Colts A (Away)
Football v Moulsford: Colts B (Away)
Football v Moulsford: Colts C (Away)
Football v Moulsford: U10 A (Home)
Football v Moulsford: U10 B (Home)
Football v Moulsford: U10 C (Home)

10

Football Tournament at Lambrook: U7 A (Away) (13:45)

11

Football v Holme Grange and Eagle House: U9 A (Home)
Football v Holme Grange and Eagle House: U9 B (Home)
Football v Holme Grange and Eagle House: U9 C (Home)
Football v Holme Grange and Eagle House at Holme Grange: U8 A (Away)
Football v Holme Grange and Eagle House at Holme Grange: U8 B (Away)
Football v Holme Grange and Eagle House at Holme Grange: U8 C (Away)

12

Football v Hall Grove: 1st XI (Home)
Football v Hall Grove: 2nd XI (Away)
Football v Hall Grove: 3rd IX (Home)
Football v Hall Grove: Colts A (Home)
Football v Hall Grove: Colts B (Home)
Football v Hall Grove: Colts C (Home)
Football v Hall Grove: U10 A (Away)
Football v Hall Grove: U10 B (Away)
Football v Hall Grove: U10 C (Away)
Football v Hall Grove: U9 A (Away)

13

14

15

Football v Under 8 Mothers: (Home) (13:45)
Basketball v Eagle House: 1st V (Home) (18:00)

16

Football v St. Andrew's and Holme Grange: 1st XI (Home)
Football v St. Andrew's and Holme Grange: 5th XI (Home)
Football v St. Andrew's and Holme Grange (at St Andrew's): 2nd XI (Away)
Football v St. Andrew's and Holme Grange (at St Andrew's): Colts A (Away)
Football v St. Andrew's and Holme Grange (at St Andrew's): Colts B (Away)
Football v St Andrew's and Holme Grange (at Holme Grange): Colts C (Away)
Football v St Andrew's and Holme Grange (at Holme Grange): U10 A (Away)
Football v St Andrew's and Holme Grange (at Holme Grange): U10 B (Away)
Football v Holme Grange: U10C (Home)

17

IAPS Regional Football Soccer Sevens (at Lambrook): U11 A (Away) (09:30 - 14:00)

18

19

20

21

22

23

24

25

26

27

28

Swimming v Sunningdale: (17:00)

29

30

Football v Cothill: 1st XI (Home)
Football v Cothill: 2nd XI (Away)
Football v Cothill: 3rd IX (Away)
Football v Cothill: 4th IX (Home)
Football v Cothill: 5th IX (Away)
Football v Cothill: Colts A (Home)
Football v Cothill: Colts B (Home)
Football v Cothill: Colts C (Home)
Football v Cothill: Colts D (Home)
Football v Cothill: U10 A (Away)
Football v Cothill: U10 B (Away)
Football v Cothill: U10 C (Away)
Football v Cothill: U9 A (Away)

31

1

Football House Matches Round 1: Years 2-4

2

Football v Summerfields: 1st XI (Home)
Football v Summerfields: 2nd XI (Away)
Football v Summerfields: 3rd IX (Away)
Football v Summerfields: 4th IX (Home)
Football v Summerfields: 5th IX (Away)
Football v Summerfields: Colts A (Home)
Football v Summerfields: Colts B (Home)
Football v Summerfields: Colts C (Home)
Football v Summerfields: U10 A (Away)
Football v Summerfields: U10 B (Away)
Football v Summerfields: U10 C (Away)
Football v Summerfields: U9 A (Away)
Football v Summerfields: U9 B (Away)
Football v Summerfields: U9 C (Home)

3

IAPS National Football Finals at King's College, Taunton: U13 A (Away)
IAPS National Football Finals at Queen's College, Taunton: U11 A (Away)

4

Football v St Piran's: U7 A (Home)
Football v St Piran's: U7 B (Home)
Football v St Piran's: U7 C (Home) (14:00)
Basketball v Lambrook: Colts V (Home) (17:00)
Basketball v Lambrook: 1st V (Home) (17:30)

5

Basketball v Yateley Manor: 1st V (Home)

6

Football v Ludgrove: 1st XI (Home)
Football v Ludgrove: 2nd XI (Away)
Football v Ludgrove: 3rd IX (Home)
Football v Ludgrove: 4th IX (Away)
Football v Ludgrove: 5th IX (Away)
Football v Ludgrove: Colts A (Home)
Football v Ludgrove: Colts B (Home)
Football v Ludgrove: Colts C (Home)
Football v Ludgrove: U10 A (Away)
Football v Ludgrove: U10 B (Away)
Football v Ludgrove: U10 C (Away)
Football v Ludgrove: U9 A (Away)
Football v Ludgrove: U9 B (Away)
Football v Ludgrove: U9 C (Home)

7

Squash v Sunningdale: (Away) (16:00)

8

Football v St Piran's: U9 A (Home)
Football v St Piran's: U9 B (Home)
Football v St Piran's: U9 C (Home)
Football v St Piran's: U8 A (Away)
Football v St Piran's: U8 B (Away)
Football v St Piran's: U8 C (Away)

9

Football v Pilgrims: 1st XI (Home)
Football v Pilgrims: 2nd XI (Away)
Football v Pilgrims: 3rd IX (Home)
Football v Pilgrims: 4th IX (Away)
Football v Pilgrims: Colts A (Home)
Football v Pilgrims: Colts B (Home)
Football v Pilgrims: Colts C (Home)
Football v Pilgrims: U10 A (Away)
Football v Pilgrims: U10 B (Away)
Football v Pilgrims: U10 C (Away)
Football v Pilgrims: U9 A (Away)
Football v Pilgrims: U9 B (Home)

10