Please contact the school office if you do not know your login details.

OPEN MORNING DATE CHANGE - PLEASE NOTE THIS HAS NOW CHANGED FROM 2ND NOVEMBER TO 23RD NOVEMBER AT 9.A.M. FINISHING AT 11 A.M.

Sport Fixtures - November 2018

29

30

31

5-A-Side Football - Football v Woodcote House: 3rd XI (Away) (14:30)
5-A-Side Football - Football v Woodcote House:U9 A/B (Home) (14:30)
5-A-Side Football - Football v Woodcote House: Colts A (Home) (14:30 - 16:00)
Football - Football v Woodcote House: 5th XI (Home) (14:30 - 16:15)
5-A-Side Football - Football v St. Edward's: Colts B (Home) (14:30 - 16:15)
5-A-Side Football - Football v St. Edward's: U10A (Home) (14:30 - 16:15)
Football - Football v Woodcote House:Colts C (Away) (14:30 - 16:30)
Football - Football: U10B/C v Woodcote House (Home) (14:30 - 16:30)
Football - Football v Woodcote House: 1st XI (Away) (14:30 - 17:00)

1

2

5-A-Side Football - Football v Bishopsgate: U9 A (Home)
5-A-Side Football - Football v Bishopsgate: U9 B (Home)
5-A-Side Football - Football v Bishopsgate: U9 C (Home)
5-A-Side Football - Football v Bishopsgate: U9 D (Home)
Football - Football v Bishopsgate: U8 A (Away) (14:30 - 16:00)
Football - Football v Bishopsgate: U8 B (Away) (14:30 - 16:00)
Football - Football v Bishopsgate: U8 C (Away) (14:30 - 16:00)
Football - Football v Bishopsgate: U8 D (Away) (14:30 - 16:00)

3

Football - Football House Matches Round 1: Years 5-8 (14:00 - 15:30)

4

5

Football - Football v St Piran's: U7 A (Home) (14:00 - 15:00)
Football - Football v St Piran's: U7 B (Home) (14:00 - 15:00)
5-A-Side Football - Football v St Piran's: U7 C (Home) (14:00 - 15:30)
Basketball - Basketball v Lambrook: Colts V (Home) (17:00 - 17:30)
Basketball - Basketball v Lambrook: 1st V (Home) (17:30 - 18:15)

6

Football Team Photographs: (14:30)
Basketball - Basketball v Yateley Manor: 1st V (Home) (17:00 - 18:00)

7

Football - Football v Ludgrove: 4th IX (Away)
5-A-Side Football - Football v Ludgrove: U10 A (Home)
Football - Football v Ludgrove: 3rd IX (Away) (14:30)
5-A-Side Football - Football v Ludgrove: U9 A (Away) (14:30)
5-A-Side Football - Football v Ludgrove: U9 B (Away) (14:30)
5-A-Side Football - Football v Ludgrove: U9 C (Home) (14:30)
Football - Football v Ludgrove: U10 B (Home) (14:30 - 16:00)
Football - Football v Ludgrove: U10 C (Home) (14:30 - 16:00)
Football - Football v Ludgrove: 2nd XI (Home) (14:30 - 16:30)
Football - Football v Ludgrove: 5th IX (Home) (14:30 - 16:40)
Football - Football v Ludgrove: Colts A (Away) (14:30 - 16:45)
Football - Football v Ludgrove: 1st XI (Away) (14:30 - 17:00)
5-A-Side Football - Football v Ludgrove: Colts B (Away) (14:30 - 17:00)
Football - Football v Ludgrove: Colts C (Away) (14:30 - 17:00)

8

9

5-A-Side Football - Football v St Piran's: U9 A (Away) (14:30)
5-A-Side Football - Football v St Piran's: U9 B (Away) (14:30)
5-A-Side Football - Football v St Piran's: U9 C (Away) (14:30)
Football - Football v St Piran's: U8 A (Home) (14:30 - 16:00)
Football - Football v St Piran's: U8 B (Home) (14:30 - 16:00)
Football - Football v St Piran's: U8 C (Home) (14:30 - 16:00)

10

Football - Pre-season Rugby Training and Trials: Years 5 -- 8 (14:00 - 15:30)

11

12

Football - Football v Lambrook: U7 A (Away) (13:15 - 15:00)
5-A-Side Football - Football v Lambrook: U7 B (Away) (13:15 - 15:00)
5-A-Side Football - Football v Lambrook: U7 C (Away) (13:15 - 15:00)
Football v Staff: 1st XI (Home) (15:00)

13

Football - Football v Eton: 1st XI (Away) (14:30 - 16:30)

14

5-A-Side Football - Football v Sunningdale: U9 A (Home) (14:30)
5-A-Side Football - Football v Sunningdale: U9 B (Home) (14:30)
Football - Football v Sunningdale: 1st XI (Home) (14:30 - 16:00)
Football - Football v Sunningdale: 4th IX (Home) (14:30 - 16:00)
Football - Football v Sunningdale: Colts A (Away) (14:30 - 16:00)
5-A-Side Football - Football v Sunningdale: Colts B (Home) (14:30 - 16:00)
Football - Football v Sunningdale: 2nd XI (Away) (14:30 - 16:30)
Football - Football v Sunningdale: U10 A (Away) (14:30 - 16:30)
Football - Football v Sunningdale - U10B/C (Away) (14:30 - 16:30)
Football - Football v Sunningdale: 5th IX (Away) (14:30 - 17:00)

15

16

17

18

19

Rugby Season Begins

20

21

Rugby - Rugby - St Edwards Tournament Under 12A : (AWAY) (12:30 - 17:30)
Rugby Training and Trials: Senior and Junior Rugby -- Years 2 -- 8 (14:15)
Rugby - Rugby: U13 A v Hoe Bridge (Home) (14:30 - 15:30)
Staff Inset: Rugby (16:00)

22

23

5-A-Side Football - Rugby v Eagle House: U9 A (Home) (14:30)
Rugby - Rugby v Eagle House: U9 B (Home) (14:30)
Rugby - Rugby v Eagle House: U9 C (Home) (14:30)
Rugby - Rugby v Eagle House: U8 A (Away) (14:30 - 16:00)
Rugby - Rugby v Eagle House: U8 B (Away) (14:30 - 16:00)
Rugby - Rugby v Eagle House: U8 C (Away) (14:30 - 16:00)

24

Rugby - Rugby v Eagle House: U12 A (Home) (14:30 - 16:00)
5-A-Side Football - Rugby v Eagle House: Colts A (Home) (14:30 - 16:00)
Rugby - Rugby v Eagle House: U12 B (Home) (14:30 - 16:30)
Rugby - Rugby v Eagle House: U13 A (Away) (14:30 - 17:00)
Rugby - Rugby v Eagle House: U13 B (Away) (14:30 - 17:00)
Rugby - Rugby v Eagle House: U10 A (Away) (14:30 - 17:00)
Rugby - Rugby v Eagle House: U10 B (Away) (14:30 - 17:00)

25

26

27

28

5-A-Side Football - Rugby v Horris Hill: U12 B (Home)
Rugby - Rugby v Horris Hill: U9 A/B (Home) (14:30)
Rugby - Rugby v Horris Hill: Colts B and C (Home) (14:30 - 16:00)
Rugby - Rugby v Horris Hill: U10 A (Home) (14:30 - 16:00)
Rugby - Rugby v Horris Hill: U13 B (Home) (14:30 - 17:00)
Rugby - Rugby v Horris Hill: U12 A (Away) (14:30 - 17:00)
5-A-Side Football - Rugby v Horris Hill: Colts A (Away) (14:30 - 17:00)
Rugby - Rugby v Horris Hill: U13 A (Away) (14:30 - 17:40)

29

30

Rugby - Rugby Tournament at Holme Grange: U9 A (Away) (14:30)
Rugby - Rugby Tournament at Holme Grange: U9 B (Away) (14:30)
5-A-Side Football - Rugby Tournament at Papplewick: U9 C (Home) (14:30)
Rugby - Rugby Tournament at St. Pirans: U8 A (Away) (14:30 - 16:30)
Rugby - Rugby Tournament at St. Pirans: U8 B (Away) (14:30 - 16:30)
Rugby - Rugby Tournament at St. Neots: U8 C (Away) (14:30 - 16:30)

1

Rugby - Rugby v Hall Grove at Papplewick: U9 A (Home) (14:30)
5-A-Side Football - Rugby v Hall Grove at Papplewick: U9 B (Home) (14:30)
Rugby - Rugby v Lambrook and Hall Grove at Hall Grove: Colts A (Away) (14:30 - 16:30)
Rugby - Rugby v Hall Grove at Hall Grove: Colts B (Away) (14:30 - 16:30)
Rugby - Rugby v Lambrook and Hall Grove at Papplewick: U10 A (Home) (14:30 - 16:30)
Rugby - Rugby v Hall Grove at Papplewick: U10 B (Home) (14:30 - 16:30)
Rugby - Rugby v Lambrook - U13 A (Home) (14:30 - 17:00)
Rugby - Rugby v Hall Grove U13A : U13B (Away) (14:30 - 17:00)
Rugby - Rugby v Lambrook and Hall Grove at Hall Grove: U12 A (Away) (14:30 - 17:00)

2

3

4

5-A-Side Football - Rugby v Bishopsgate: U9 A (Away) (14:15)
Rugby - Rugby v Bishopsgate: U8 A (Away) (15:30)
5-A-Side Football - Futsal v Eagle House: U13 A (Away) (18:20)
5-A-Side Football - Futsal v Eagle House: U11 A (Away) (18:20)

5

Rugby - Rugby - U13B v Lambrook (AWAY) (14:30)
Rugby - Rugby v Woodcote House: U13 A (Home) (14:30 - 16:15)
5-A-Side Football - Rugby v St. Piran's: Colts A (Home) (14:30 - 16:30)
Rugby - Rugby v St. Piran's: Colts B (Home) (14:30 - 16:30)
5-A-Side Football - Rugby v St. Piran's: Colts C (Home) (14:30 - 16:30)
Rugby - Rugby v St. Piran's: U10 B (Away) (14:30 - 17:00)
Rugby - Rugby v St. Piran's: U10 C (Away) (14:30 - 17:00)
Rugby - Rugby v St. Piran's: U10 A (Away) (14:30 - 17:30)

6

7

8

9