Please contact the school office if you do not know your login details.

Sport Fixtures - February 2019

28

29

Rugby v Lambrook: U8 B (Away)
Rugby v Lambrook: U8 C (Away)
Rugby v Lambrook: U8 D (Away)
Rugby v Lambrook: U8 A (Away) (14:00)

30

Rugby v Cothill: U13 A (Home)
Rugby v Cothill: U13 B (Away)
Rugby v Cothill: U12 A (Away)
Rugby v Dolphin: U12 B (Away)
Rugby v St Piran's: Colts A (Away)
Rugby v St Piran's: Colts B (Away)
Rugby v St Piran's: Colts C (Away)
Rugby v St Piran's: U10 A (Home)
Rugby v St Piran's: U10 B (Home)
Rugby v St Piran's: U10 C (Home)

31

1

Rugby v St. Piran's and Daneshill at: St. Piran's U8 A (Away)
Rugby v St. Piran's and Daneshill at: St. Piran's U8 B (Away)
Rugby v St. Piran's and Daneshill at: St. Piran's U8 C (Away)
Rugby v St. Piran's and Daneshill: U9 A (Home)
Rugby v St. Piran's and Daneshill: U9 B (Home)
Rugby v St. Piran's and Daneshill: U9 C (Home)

2

Rugby v Moulsford and Aldro at Moulsford U12 A (Home)
Rugby v Moulsford and Aldro at Moulsford U12 B (Away)
Rugby v Moulsford and Aldro at Moulsford U12 C (Away)
Rugby v Moulsford and Aldro at Moulsford U10 A (Away)
Rugby v Moulsford: U13 A (Home)
Rugby v Moulsford: Colts A (Home)
Rugby v Moulsford: U10 B (Home)
Rugby v Moulsford: U10 C (Home)

3

4

Swimming: Lower School Gala (14:30)
Table Tennis v Sunningdale: (18:30)

5

Basketball v Yateley Manor: Colts V (Home)
Basketball v Yateley Manor: 1st V (Home) (17:00)

6

Rugby v Horris Hill: U13 A (Away)
Rugby v Horris Hill: U13 B (Home)
Rugby v Horris Hill: U12 A (Home)
Rugby v Horris Hill: U12 B (Away)
Rugby v Horris Hill: Colts A (Away)
Rugby v Horris Hill: U10 A (Away)
Rugby v Horris Hill: U9 A (Home)
Rugby v Horris Hill: U9 B (Home)
Rugby v Reddam House: Colts B (Home)
Rugby v Reddam House: U10 B (Home)

7

8

Futsal v Eagle House: U11 A (Home) U11 B (Home)
Rugby v Crosfields: U8 A (Away)
Rugby v Crosfields: U8 B (Away)
Rugby v Crosfields: U8 C (Away)
Rugby v Crosfields: U9 A (Home)
Rugby v Crosfields: U9 B (Home)
Rugby v Crosfields: U9 C (Home)
Football v Eaton House: U8 A (Home) (11:00)
Football v Eaton House: U8 B (Home) (11:00)
Squash v Sunningdale: Home (18:30)

9

Rugby v Aldro: U13 A (Home)
Rugby v Aldro: U13 B (Home)
Rugby v Aldro: U12 A (Away)
Rugby v Aldro: U12 B (Away)
Rugby v Aldro: U12 C (Away)
Rugby v Aldro: Colts A (Away)
Rugby v Aldro: Colts B (Away)
Rugby v Aldro: Colts C (Away)
Rugby v Aldro: U10 A (Home)
Rugby v Aldro: U10 B (Home)
Rugby v Aldro: U10 C (Home)

10

11

Rugby: Local Prep Schools Tournament: U7 (Home)
Swimming v Sunningdale: U13, U11, U9 (Home) (17:00)
Basketball v Lambrook: 1st V (Home) (17:15)
Basketball v Lambrook: Colts V (Home) (17:45)

12

Football Tournament at St. John's Beaumont U9 A (12:30)
Football Tournament at St. John's Beaumont U8 A (12:30)
Rugby 7's Tournament at St. John's Beaumont U11 A (12:30)

13

Rugby v Crosfields: U12 B (Away)
Rugby v Crosfields: U11 C (Home)
Rugby v Crosfields and St. Andrew's: U13 A (Home)
Rugby v Crosfields and St. Andrew's: U12 A (Home)
Rugby v Crosfields and St. Andrew's: U11 A (Home)
Rugby v Crosfields and St. Andrew's: U11 B (Home)
Rugby v Crosfields and St. Andrew's @ St. Andrew's: U13 B (Away)
Rugby v St. Andrew's: U10 A (Away)
Rugby v St. Andrew's: U10 B (Away)
Rugby v St. Andrew's: U10 C (Away)

14

15

16

17

18

19

20

21

22

23

24

25

26

Rugby Team Photographs: (14:30)
Basketball v Caldicott: Colts V (Home) (17:15)
Basketball v Caldicott: 1st V (Home) (17:45)

27

Rugby v Bishopsgate: U13 A (Away)
Rugby v Bishopsgate: U12 B (Home)
Rugby v Bishopsgate: U12 C (Away)
Rugby v Bishopsgate: Colts A (Home)
Rugby v Bishopsgate: Colts B (Home)
Rugby v Bishopsgate: Colts C (Home)
Rugby v Bishopsgate: U10 A (Away)
Rugby v Bishopsgate: U10 B (Away)
Rugby v Bishopsgate: U10 C (Away)
Rugby v Aldro 7's Tournament: U12 A (Away) (12:30)

28

1

Rugby v Bishopsgate: U9 A (Away)
Rugby v Bishopsgate: U9 B (Away)
Rugby v Bishopsgate: U9 C (Away)
Rugby v Bishopsgate: U9 D (Away)
Rugby v Bishopsgate: U8 A (Home)
Rugby v Bishopsgate: U8 B (Home)
Rugby v Bishopsgate: U8 C (Home)
Rugby v Bishopsgate: U8 D (Home)
Football v Daneshill, Hook: U7 A (Home)
Football v Daneshill, Hook: U7 B (Home)

2

Rugby v Cothill: U13 A (Away)
Rugby v Cothill: U13 B (Home)
Rugby v Cothill: U12 A (Home)
Rugby v Cothill: U12 B (Home)
Rugby v Cothill: Colts A (Away)
Rugby v Cothill: Colts B (Away)
Rugby v Cothill: Colts C (Away)
Rugby v Cothill: U10 A (Home)
Rugby v Cothill: U10 B (Home)
Rugby v Cothill: U10 C (Home)
Rugby v Cothill: U9 A (Home)
Rugby v Cothill: U9 B/C (Home)

3

4

5

Rugby v Staines Prep: U8 A (Home)
Rugby v Staines Prep: U8 B (Home)
Rugby v Staines Prep: U8 C (Home)

6

Rugby v Holme Grange: U13 A (Home)
Rugby v Holme Grange: U13 B (Away)
Rugby v Holme Grange: U12 A (Away)
Rugby v Holme Grange: U12 B (Home)
Rugby v Holme Grange: Colts A (Home)
Rugby v Holme Grange: Colts B (Home)
Rugby v Holme Grange: Colts C (Home)
Rugby v Holme Grange: U10 A (Away)
Rugby v Holme Grange: U10 B (Away)
Rugby v Holme Grange: U10 C (Away)

7

8

9

10