Please contact the school office if you do not know your login details.

Sport Fixtures - February 2018

29

Swimming v Heathfield: U13 A, U12 A (Away)

30

31

Rugby v Cothill: U13 A (Away)
Rugby v Cothill: U13 B (Away)
Rugby v Cothill: U12 A (Home)
Rugby v St Piran's: Colts A (Home)
Rugby v St Piran's: Colts B (Home)
Rugby v St Piran's: Colts C (Home)
Rugby v St Piran's: U10 A (Away)
Rugby v St Piran's: U10 B (Away)
Rugby v St Piran's: U10 C (Away)

1

2

Rugby v St. Piran's and Daneshill at St. Piran's U9 A (Away)
Rugby v St. Piran's and Daneshill at St. Piran's U9 B (Away)
Rugby v St. Piran's and Daneshill at St. Piran's U9 C (Away)
Rugby v St. Piran's and Daneshill: U8 A (Home)
Rugby v St. Piran's and Daneshill: U8 B (Home)
Rugby v St. Piran's and Daneshill: U8 C (Home)

3

Rugby v Moulsford and Aldro at Moulsford U13 A (Away)
Rugby v Moulsford and Aldro at Moulsford U12 B (Away)
Rugby v Moulsford and Aldro at Moulsford Colts A (Away)
Rugby v Moulsford and Aldro at Moulsford Colts B (Away)
Rugby v Moulsford and Aldro at Moulsford Colts C (Away)
Rugby v Moulsford and Aldro U13 B (Home)
Rugby v Moulsford and Aldro U12 A (Home)
Rugby v Moulsford and Aldro Colts D (Home)
Rugby v Moulsford and Aldro U10 A (Home)
Rugby v Moulsford and Aldro U10 B (Home)
Rugby v Moulsford and Aldro U10 C (Home)

4

5

Swimming: Lower School Gala (14:30)

6

Basketball v Yateley Manor: Colts V (Home)
Football Tournament at St. John's Beaumont U9 A (12:30)
Football Tournament at St. John's Beaumont U8 A (12:30)
Rugby 7's Tournament at St. John's Beaumont U11 A (12:30)
Basketball v Yateley Manor: 1st V (Home) (17:00)

7

Rugby v Horris Hill: U13 B (Away)
Rugby v Horris Hill: U12 A (Away)
Rugby v Horris Hill: U12 B (Home)
Rugby v Horris Hill: Colts A (Away)
Rugby v Horris Hill: U10 A (Away)
Rugby v Horris Hill: U9 A (Home)
Rugby v Horris Hill: U8 A (Home)
Rugby v Reddam House: Colts B (Home)

8

9

10

11

12

13

14

15

16

17

18

19

Rugby: Local Prep Schools Tournament: U7 (Home)
Basketball v Lambrook: Colts V (Home)
Swimming v Lambrook: U13A, U11A, U9 A (Away) (16:30)
Basketball v Lambrook: 1st V (Home) (17:15)

20

21

Rugby v Reddam House: U13 B (Away)
Rugby v Reddam House: U12 A/B (Home)
Rugby v Reddam House and St. Edward's: Colts A (Home)
Rugby v Reddam House and St. Edward's: Colts B (Home)
Rugby v Reddam House and St. Edward's: U10 A (Away)
Rugby v Reddam House and St. Edward's: U10 B (Away)
Rugby: Years 2, 3, and 4 House Matches Round 1: (14:15)

22

Ludgrove Cross Country Relay: (14:30)

23

Rugby v St. Edward's: U9 A (Home)
Rugby v St. Edward's: U9 B (Home)
Rugby v Elstree: U8 A (Away)
Rugby v Elstree: U8 B (Away)
Rugby v Elstree: U8 C (Away)
Football v Daneshill, Hook: U7 A (Home)
Football v Daneshill, Hook: U7 B (Home)
Football v Daneshill, Hook: U7 C (Home)

24

Rugby v Woodcote House: U13 A (Away)
Rugby v Woodcote House: U12 A (Home)
Rugby v Woodcote House: Colts A (Home)
Rugby v Woodcote House: U10 A/B (Away)
Rugby v Woodcote House: U9 A/B (Home)

25

26

Swimming v Sunningdale -- U13, U11, U9 (Home) (17:00)

27

Basketball v Caldicott: Colts V (Home) (08:15 - 09:15)
Basketball v Caldicott: 1st V (Home) (17:15)

28

Rugby v Bishopsgate: U13 A (Home)
Rugby v Bishopsgate: U12 A (Away)
Rugby v Bishopsgate: U12 B (Away)
Rugby v Bishopsgate: Colts A (Away)
Rugby v Bishopsgate: Colts C (Home)
Rugby v Bishopsgate: U10 A (Home)
Rugby v Bishopsgate: U10 B (Away)
Rugby v Bishopsgate: U10 C (Home)

1

U7a Football Tournament at Upton House (14:00 - 16:00)
Squash v Ludgrove: 1st V (Away) (15:45)

2

3

4

5

Rugby v St. Piran's: U7 A (Home)
Rugby v St. Piran's: U7 B (Home)
Rugby v St. Piran's: U7 C (Home)

6

Rugby v Staines Prep: U8 A (Home)
Rugby v Staines Prep: U8 B (Home)
Rugby v Staines Prep: U8 C (Home)

7

Rugby v Holme Grange: U13 A (Away)
Rugby v Holme Grange: U12 A (Home)
Rugby v Holme Grange: U12 B (Away)
Rugby v Holme Grange: Colts A (Away)
Rugby v Holme Grange: Colts B (Away)
Rugby v Holme Grange: Colts C (Away)
Rugby v Holme Grange: U10 A (Home)
Rugby v Holme Grange: U10 B (Home)
Rugby v Holme Grange: U10 C (Home)

8

Oratory School Greyhound Run: (14:00)

9

Rugby v Crossfields: U9 A (Home)
Rugby v Crossfields: U9 B (Home)
Rugby v Crossfields: U9 C (Home)
Football v Eaton House: U8 A (Home) (11:00)
Football v Eaton House: U8 B (Home) (11:00)
Futsal v Eagle House: U11 (Home) (18:15)

10

Rugby: Years 5-8 House Matches (14:00)

11